ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 16152058
nr 1615 2058
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
Nils Kölare (1930-2007), Sweden. Signed, numbered 49/99, dated 1986 ' Ricercar', 4 st serigrafier, sheet: 31x40, oramade lösa blad,
PORTFOLIO, Signerad, numrerad 49/99, daterad 1986 " Ricercar", 4 st serigrafier. Bladets mått: 31x40, oramade lösa blad
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:40:24
22/4 19:24:16
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Nils Kölare
Read more about Nils Kölare